Klassement national 2022

Selecteer een jaar:

Oud Gastel (07/05)
Langedijk (14/05)
Totale score
Eerste plaatsNetherlandsMud Patrol15.0020.0035.00
Tweede plaatsNetherlandsNeighbours Nightmare20.0010.0030.00
Derde plaatsNetherlandsAppy Power13.0017.0030.00
4NetherlandsExtreme Temptation17.0013.0030.00
5NetherlandsDieselross14.0014.0028.00
6NetherlandsDPP Rednex10.0015.0025.00
7NetherlandsNext Sensation11.0011.0022.00
8NetherlandsRunaway Deer12.009.0021.00
9NetherlandsWickie Power9.0012.0021.00
10NetherlandsDams Rooster8.008.0016.00